[Vid] Best 5!! Singers who showed off their acting skills in M/Vs![Pops in Seoul]

Guess, who’s #1?

It’s none other than our KIM JUN SU! yay… *throwsconfetti*

source: arirangworld’s yt

shared by : withjunsu

Advertisements

5 thoughts on “[Vid] Best 5!! Singers who showed off their acting skills in M/Vs![Pops in Seoul]

  1. lol i think the writers over at Pops In Seoul are jyj’s fans 😛

    btw, random but i was watching Running Man with Kim Sun Ah as the guest and guess what? Kim Sun Ah’s ringtone is You Are So Beautiful lmao and it was so loud, too
    junsu has quite a lot female celeb fans

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s